Road Series 2018

Results

A Grade

Rider
Total Points
Wks
BUTLER Trent402
JAMSEK Nico352
BEERAZ Ian312
THOMPSON Craig312
HAMPTON David202
OCH Jonathon202
O'DONNELL Mark181
AU Huynh171
PHAM John101


B Grade

Rider
Total Points
Wks
OCH David402
HARVEY Peter282
MARKOVSKI Ashley272
MARSH Dean262
RICHARDSON Thomas202
SIMMER Leo181
VIVAS Marc171
TRAN An161
HIND Mark151
?? Michael101
APPS Nigel101
GLOVER Paul101
PICKETT Joshua101
TAN James101
VANDERZANDEN Peter101


C Grade

Rider
Total Points
Wks
SHORT Stephen362
CAPLIKAS Vic322
KLUMPP Martin202
RICHARDSON Ann202
STEWART Brad202
WATSON Zane202
WEST Ken202
GORMAN Glenn201
MORRISSEY Kaide161
QUATTRENO Frank161
McMILLAN Rob151
BUCKINGHAM Michael101
CLARK Bob101
CRAIG Mark101
DABROWSKI Ludwik101
JANSCH David101
KLIENER Gary101
McMILLAN Bill101
MORRISSEY Daniel101
PAPPAS Tim101
SILVA Isaac101
STEWART Zane101
WHITE David101


D Grade

Rider
Total Points
Wks
CONSTANTINOU Chris201

Summer Series 2017-2018

Results

A Grade

Rider
Total Points
Wks
TROVAS John1468
HACKER Rob1017
MICALLEF Alexander624
BAXTER Geoff616
HOWES Terence534
INGALL Adam424
GALLI Jules384
CYRESZKO Max363
MORRIS Proctor345
PALMER Andy304
HAYDON-SMITH Rohan211
CUFF Stephen201
HESP Duain161
SANTOS Lawrence111
RYAN Blake81
TRICCAS Adrien81
WILLMOT Lizzanne51


B Grade

Rider
Total Points
Wks
OCH Jonathon17710
HALL Rob1215
STEWART Zane717
RICHARDSON Thomas657
YUEN Julien616
THOMPSON Craig547
LAND Neil518
SAMUEL Daniel385
CASSIDY Gary364
GALE-RE Timothy293
WALLACE Tess283
DUBIER Andre254
THEOL Theo254
PERRY Deren242
SAUNDERS John232
MORRISSEY Daniel204
MICALLEF Max192
HARRIS Keith182
HOWE Emmy162
BYDDLE Alan151
O'CALLAGHAN Luke132
PERRY Shaun132
SAUNDERS Olivia132
COLANTOMO Anthony111
VERHOVEN Peter111
MOILER David71
TUCCI Adrian71
WILTSHIRE Georgia51


C Grade

Rider
Total Points
Wks
OLIVER Keith20010
HAYNES David1099
WINDSOR Mark1018
RICHARDSON Ann706
HARVEY Max668
THEBRIDGE Ian666
STROUD John587
WILL Keira464
MARKOVSKI Ashley453
BUCKINGHAM Michael384
WALLACE Mia364
ALLWORK Sarah325
MORRISSEY Kaide254
GOLTMAN Kai214
CHUNG Eddie212
NICHOLLS Rachael173
STANTON-KEIR Jaydan163
CRAFT Paul161
FALZON Paul151
BROWN Katie142
O'CALLAGHAN Thomas132
VANDERZANDEN Tony121
MCMILLAN Adrian111
STILWELL Tom71
VANDERZANDEN Peter71
BEATTY Samantha61
PERRY Jade61
BONORA Georgia51
BONORA Johnathon51
STILWELL Phil51
WHITTEN Anna51


E Grade

Rider
Total Points
Wks
SILVA Isaac1929
GREEN Elizabeth1459
ALLWORK Sam765
FARAH Trystan747
DUBIER Anna634
GOLTMAN Liam524
SIMMONS Annie152
PERRY Lara132
SECKOLD Bailey132
MAYE Patrick111


Junior

Rider
Total Points
Wks
BEERAZ Michael1759
BRADSHAW Harley615
BRADSHAW Milan545
POTOCKI Axel181
SANTOS Joseph181
STIRLING Aidan111
WALLACE Angela111
STIRLING Nate71

Keiren Cup 2017-2018

Results

Division 1

SURNAME
FIRST NAME
TOTAL
# WKS
POS
TROVASJohn10251
INGALLAdam8452
WILMOTLizanne7453
BAXTERGeoff7154
HOWESTerence6245
SelinaSelina594
SCRUSEBrett573
SANTOSLawrence483
PALMERAndy393
TRICCASAdrien373
SMITHMichael332
HOUSDENMax282
STOKERGeoff242
RYANBlake201
KNOXSophie151
HACKERRob131
SANDISONHannah121

Division 2

SURNAME
FIRST NAME
TOTAL
# WKS
POS
OCHJonathon11651
YUENJulien7742
HOWEEmmy6444
STEWARTZane6443
BYDDLEAlan6135
MOILERDavid523
THEOLTheo443
PERRYShaun392
APPSNigel322
GALE-RE Timothy181
MORRISSEYDaniel161
PERRYDeren141
FALZONPaul121

Division 3

SURNAME
FIRST NAME
TOTAL
# WKS
POS
OLIVERKeith11151
HAYNESDavid 9552
LANDNeil8554
VANDERZANDENPeter8553
McMILLANAdrian8155
VANDERZANDENTony745
THEBRIDGEIan734
WINDSORMark734
CHUNGEddie583
SILVAIsaac534
STROUDJohn453
HARVEYMax443
MARKOVSKIAshley292
EAPhil242
LOOGMANOlaf181
MORRISSEYKaide131

The tie breaker for 3rd and 4th was determined by the last sprint of the last night of racing.