Criterium Series 2018

Results

A Grade

Rider
Total Points
Weeks
JAMSEK Nico985
THOMPSON Craig835
BEERAZ Ian744
HUYNH An684
VAN GELDER James363
PICKETT Joshua303
O'DONNELL Mark302
BOZIC Karlo161
PHAM John151
CYRESZKO Max101
OCH Jonathon101


B Grade

Rider
Total Points
Weeks
TRAN An403
VANDERZANDEN Peter373
McILWAIN Rob322
MARSH Dean202
OCH David201
TRUONG Peter201
APPS-TULIP Mack181
JACOBS David181
PEREYRA William181
MCMILLAN Adrian171
APPS Nigel161
MARKOVSKI Ashley161


C Grade

Rider
Total Points
Weeks
SILVA Isaac815
JANSCH David524
WATSON Zane513
CAPLIKAS Vic503
CAPLIKAS Kristie402
McILWAIN Bill382
KLUMPP Martin303
BUCKINGHAM Michael282
SPENCELEY Geordie201
ASQUITH Glenn181
McAULEY Jordan151


D Grade

Rider
Total Points
Weeks
STEWART Brad945
BEERAZ Michael704
DABROWSKI Ludwik654
SILVA Arthur644
CONSTANTINOU Chris624
NEW Anthony302
BROWN Anthony151

Road Series 2018

Results

A Grade

Rider
Total Points
Wks
JAMSEK Nico915
THOMPSON Craig825
BUTLER Trent603
BEERAZ Ian312
HUYNH An272
HAMPTON David202
OCH Jonathon202
PICKETT Joshua202
MOUTTER Finley201
O'DONNELL Mark181
HEY Phil171
VAN GELDER James171
DRUMMOND Rowan161
BOZIC Karlo151
JUDGE Marcus101
PHAM John101


B Grade

Rider
Total Points
Wks
HARVEY Peter715
MARSH Dean524
TRAN An443
OCH David402
GLOVER Paul353
SOMMER Leo352
RICHARDSON Thomas303
VANDERZANDEN Peter303
MARKOVSKI Ashley272
JACOBS David262
McILWAIN Rob252
APPS Nigel202
BIRD Bradley201
MATLEY Tom201
MIU Ryan201
MOUTTER Chris181
GREEN Jason171
VIVAS Marc171
HIND Mark151
?? Michael101
APPS-TULIP Mack101
DU-CREST Paul101
MCMILLAN Adrian101
SPENCELEY Dugald101
TAN James101
WONG Peter101


C Grade

Rider
Total Points
Wks
CAPLIKAS Vic755
SHORT Stephen744
CAPLIKAS Kristie523
WEST Ken505
McILWAIN Bill484
GORMAN Glenn473
JANSCH David353
KLUMPP Martin303
RICHARDSON Ann303
QUATTRENO Frank262
SCOTT Jeff262
BUCKINGHAM Michael202
WATSON Zane202
SPENCELEY Geordie201
PICHLER Franz171
CREMEN Craig161
FISHER Greg161
MORRISSEY Kaide161
ADAMS Mike101
CLARK Bob101
CRAIG Mark101
FERNANDEZ Sacha101
KLIENER Gary101
PAPPAS Tim101
SILVA Isaac101


D Grade

Rider
Total Points
Wks
STEWART Brad745
CONSTANTINOU Chris523
HOPSON John513
DABROWSKI Ludwik302
DEMPSEY Grant161

Summer Series 2017-2018

Results

A Grade

Rider
Total Points
Wks
TROVAS John1468
HACKER Rob1017
MICALLEF Alexander624
BAXTER Geoff616
HOWES Terence534
INGALL Adam424
GALLI Jules384
CYRESZKO Max363
MORRIS Proctor345
PALMER Andy304
HAYDON-SMITH Rohan211
CUFF Stephen201
HESP Duain161
SANTOS Lawrence111
RYAN Blake81
TRICCAS Adrien81
WILLMOT Lizzanne51


B Grade

Rider
Total Points
Wks
OCH Jonathon17710
HALL Rob1215
STEWART Zane717
RICHARDSON Thomas657
YUEN Julien616
THOMPSON Craig547
LAND Neil518
SAMUEL Daniel385
CASSIDY Gary364
GALE-RE Timothy293
WALLACE Tess283
DUBIER Andre254
THEOL Theo254
PERRY Deren242
SAUNDERS John232
MORRISSEY Daniel204
MICALLEF Max192
HARRIS Keith182
HOWE Emmy162
BYDDLE Alan151
O'CALLAGHAN Luke132
PERRY Shaun132
SAUNDERS Olivia132
COLANTOMO Anthony111
VERHOVEN Peter111
MOILER David71
TUCCI Adrian71
WILTSHIRE Georgia51


C Grade

Rider
Total Points
Wks
OLIVER Keith20010
HAYNES David1099
WINDSOR Mark1018
RICHARDSON Ann706
HARVEY Max668
THEBRIDGE Ian666
STROUD John587
WILL Keira464
MARKOVSKI Ashley453
BUCKINGHAM Michael384
WALLACE Mia364
ALLWORK Sarah325
MORRISSEY Kaide254
GOLTMAN Kai214
CHUNG Eddie212
NICHOLLS Rachael173
STANTON-KEIR Jaydan163
CRAFT Paul161
FALZON Paul151
BROWN Katie142
O'CALLAGHAN Thomas132
VANDERZANDEN Tony121
MCMILLAN Adrian111
STILWELL Tom71
VANDERZANDEN Peter71
BEATTY Samantha61
PERRY Jade61
BONORA Georgia51
BONORA Johnathon51
STILWELL Phil51
WHITTEN Anna51


E Grade

Rider
Total Points
Wks
SILVA Isaac1929
GREEN Elizabeth1459
ALLWORK Sam765
FARAH Trystan747
DUBIER Anna634
GOLTMAN Liam524
SIMMONS Annie152
PERRY Lara132
SECKOLD Bailey132
MAYE Patrick111


Junior

Rider
Total Points
Wks
BEERAZ Michael1759
BRADSHAW Harley615
BRADSHAW Milan545
POTOCKI Axel181
SANTOS Joseph181
STIRLING Aidan111
WALLACE Angela111
STIRLING Nate71

Keiren Cup 2017-2018

Results

Division 1

SURNAME
FIRST NAME
TOTAL
# WKS
POS
TROVASJohn10251
INGALLAdam8452
WILMOTLizanne7453
BAXTERGeoff7154
HOWESTerence6245
SelinaSelina594
SCRUSEBrett573
SANTOSLawrence483
PALMERAndy393
TRICCASAdrien373
SMITHMichael332
HOUSDENMax282
STOKERGeoff242
RYANBlake201
KNOXSophie151
HACKERRob131
SANDISONHannah121

Division 2

SURNAME
FIRST NAME
TOTAL
# WKS
POS
OCHJonathon11651
YUENJulien7742
HOWEEmmy6444
STEWARTZane6443
BYDDLEAlan6135
MOILERDavid523
THEOLTheo443
PERRYShaun392
APPSNigel322
GALE-RE Timothy181
MORRISSEYDaniel161
PERRYDeren141
FALZONPaul121

Division 3

SURNAME
FIRST NAME
TOTAL
# WKS
POS
OLIVERKeith11151
HAYNESDavid 9552
LANDNeil8554
VANDERZANDENPeter8553
McMILLANAdrian8155
VANDERZANDENTony745
THEBRIDGEIan734
WINDSORMark734
CHUNGEddie583
SILVAIsaac534
STROUDJohn453
HARVEYMax443
MARKOVSKIAshley292
EAPhil242
LOOGMANOlaf181
MORRISSEYKaide131

The tie breaker for 3rd and 4th was determined by the last sprint of the last night of racing.