Winter Series 2019 Results Round 10

WS2019

Winter Series 2019 Overall

A Grade

1
6
BEERAZ Ian
10
27JAMSEK Nico8
311HILL Ben7
49VAN GELDER James6


B Grade

1
9
TRAN An
10
22JACOBS David8


C Grade

1
3
SALVATORI Roberta
10
21ACHURCH Colin8
38NEW Anthony7
46PICHLER Franz6
55BUCKINGHAM Michael5


D Grade

1
9
CREMEN Craig
10
26BEERAZ Michael8
310STEWART Brad7
48JANSCH David6
54DABROWSKI Ludwik5

Winter Series 2019 Results Round 9

WS2019

Winter Series 2019 Overall

A Grade

1
9
REAY Colin
10
211OCH Jonathon8
36BEERAZ Ian7
45THOMPSON Craig6
57JAMSEK Nico5


B Grade

1
2
HANDEL Brendan
10
29OCH David8

 

 

.


C Grade

1
3
KWOK Torres
10
21SALVATORI Roberta8
37HARVEY Peter7
414MORO Maurice6
511WATSON Zane5


D Grade

1
4
STEWART Brad
10
27TROVAS Peter8
39DABROWSKI Ludwik7
410BROWN Anthony6
56BEERAZ Michael5

Winter Series 2019 Results Round 8

WS2019

Winter Series 2019 Overall

A Grade

1
17
DAVID Jerel
10
27SCHWARTZ Daniel8
311OCH Jonathon7
420VAN GELDER James6
59BEERAZ Ian5


B Grade

1
4
PEAK Tony
10
22LIM Terry8
35HANDEL Brendan7
420OCH David6
59NGUYEN David5


C Grade

1
7
WADE Greg
10
211McARTHUR Don8
314SALVATORI Roberta7
46MORO Maurice6
58PICHLER Franz5


D Grade

1
9
CREMEN Craig
10
26STEWART Brad8
310BEERAZ Michael7
47TRALAGGAN Peter6
54JANSCH David5

Winter Series 2019 Results Round 7

WS2019

Winter Series 2019 Overall

A Grade

1
9
BALL Simon
10
26MORLEY Jesse8
317OCH Jonathon7
420BEERAZ Ian6
55ASTON Nelson5


B Grade

1
20
HANDEL Brendan
10
22PEAK Tony8
34GOLTMAN Kai7
49MARKOVSKI Ashley6
55SILVA Isaac5


C Grade

1
11
PICHLER Franz
10
26ROURKE Harry8
35SALVATORI Roberta7
430WADE Greg6
510BUCKINGHAM Michael5


D Grade

1
6
GOLTMAN Liam
10
212CREMEN Craig8
316MORO Maurice7
49MAYE Patrick6
54STEWART Brad5

Winter Series 2019 Results Round 6

WS2019

Winter Series 2019 Overall

A Grade

1
5
WILSON Jacob
10
212OCH Jonathon8
311NGUYEN Nick7
46BEERAZ Ian6
59VAN GELDER James5


B Grade

1
9
PEAK Tony
10
220SILVA Isaac8
32CRAFT Paul7
45NGUYEN David6
517OCH David5


C Grade

1
12
PICHLER Franz
10
26BULL Richard8
35VANDERZANDEN Peter7
414WYELD Ted6
53BUCKINGHAM Michael5


D Grade

1
7
TROVAS Peter
10
214BEERAZ Michael8
34STEWART Brad7
49WALKER Lauren6
512BROWN Anthony5

Winter Series 2019 Results Round 5

WS2019

Winter Series 2019 Overall

A Grade

1
23
BEERAZ Ian
10
220OCH Jonathon8
37THOMPSON Craig7
46RICHARDSON Thomas6


B Grade

1
13
HAMPTON David
10
28MARKOVSKI Ashley8
39SILVA Isaac7
414LIM Terry6
510HANDEL Brendan5


C Grade

1
9
SALVATORI Roberta
10
27PICHLER Franz8
312DAVIE Gavin7
410ACHURCH Colin6
511HARVEY Peter5


D Grade

1
14
NEW Andrew
10
29DABROWSKI Ludwik8
34STEWART Brad7
427BEERAZ Michael6
56JANSCH David5

Winter Series 2019 Results Round 4

WS2019

Winter Series 2019 Overall

A Grade

1
20
NGUYEN Nick
10
25WILSON Jacob8
37BULLOCK Theodore7
49DUONG Kiet6
56BEERAZ Ian5


B Grade

1
2
PHAN Sean
10
29PEAK Tony8
34HANDEL Brendan7
45TRAN An6
513OCH David5


C Grade

1
8
McDERMOT Paddy
10
26PICHLER Franz8
310NEW Anthony7
45CLARKE Bob6
57RICHARDSON Ann5


D Grade

1
15
BENNETT Lani
10
227BENNETT Ian8
310KLUMPP Martin7
49STEWART Brad6
54JANSCH David5

Winter Series 2019 Results Round 3

WS2019

Winter Series 2019 Overall

A Grade

1
9
OCH Jonathon
10
25NGUYEN Nick8
320BEERAZ Ian7
417JAMSEK Nico6
512CHAISUMDET Tony5


B Grade

1
5
TRAN An
10
28PEAK Tony8
36HAMPTON David7
414CRAFT Paul6
510VIVAS Marc5


C Grade

1
1
OCH David
10
27ACHURCH Colin8
35PICHLER Franz7
46HARVEY Peter6
53RICHARDSON Ann5


D Grade

1
8
NEW Andrew
10
24MOIR Jack8
33JANSCH David7
41DABROWSKI Ludwik6
57BEERAZ Michael5

Winter Series 2019 Results Round 2

WS2019

Winter Series 2019 Overall

A Grade

1
20
NGUYEN Nick
10
217BUTLER Clay8
37JAMSEK Nico7
412OCH Jonathon6
511WILSON Jacob5


B Grade

1
2
SILVA Isaac
10
25PEAK Tony8
34CLARKE Todd7
48SYMONS Luther6
59ZHAO Zheng5


C Grade

1
3
OCH David
10
26WADE Greg8
38PICHLER Franz7
47BULL Richard6
51BEATTY Samantha5


D Grade

1
1
STEWART Brad
10
22BEERAZ Michael8
33DABROWSKI Ludwik7
44JANSCH David6

Winter Series 2019 Results Round 1

WS2019

Winter Series 2019 Overall

A Grade

1
5
DUONG Kiet
10
230BEERAZ Ian8
317BUTLER Clay7
420WILSON Jacob6
525THOMPSON Craig5


B Grade

1
3
MARKOVSKI Ashley
10
29WIN Philiip8
319LAO Samuel7
45GOLTMAN Kai6
52SILVA Isaac5


C Grade

1
8
WADE Greg
10
21OCH David8
36MCMILLAN Adrian7
412PICHLER Franz6
53SALVATORI Roberta5


D Grade

1
2
DABROWSKI Ludwik
10
26BEERAZ Michael8
33JANSCH David7
41STEWART Brad6
54BREGOLIN Nick5