A GRADE
Rider Name W01 W02 W03 W04 W05 W06
Grand Total
STANTON-KEIR Jaydan 25 25 20 21 18 109
SILVA Isaac 19 20 21 20 15 95
PEREYRA William 13 17 11 16 14 13 84
GLANVILLE Matthew 21 20 23 64
ROWBOTTOM Andrew 10 10 20 17 57
INGALL Adam 21 12 33
FISHER Troy 16 15 31
OCH Jonathon 14 14 28
BALLAS Andrew 10 16 26
JOHNS Nicholas 10 11 21
MORRIS Procter 17 17
HACKER Rob 12 12
LING Chris 11 11
==================
B GRADE
Rider Name W01 W02 W03 W04 W05 W06
Grand Total
KNAPP Oliver 10 23 25 20 19 22 119
HALL Rob 15 19 17 11 18 16 96
PINHO Carlos 14 20 19 23 76
TAYLOR Sinclair 23 16 12 11 62
JAMSEK Nico 19 18 21 58
MIU Ryan 17 11 12 15 55
CORBET Dan 16 13 13 42
YUEN Julian 16 10 15 41
SHEPARD Adam 13 10 10 33
DAVIDSON Brent 13 14 27
VERHOEVEN Peter 12 12 24
DALE Charlie 16 16
CRAFT Paul 12 12
==================
C GRADE
Rider Name W01 W02 W03 W04 W05 W06
Grand Total
MAIDEN David 10 18 25 25 23 23 124
DOLTON Kirstie 13 15 15 12 18 13 86
BUCKINGHAM Michael 15 21 15 15 15 81
O’CALLAGHAN Georgia 13 14 17 12 13 69
PAKULA Mark 12 16 12 10 15 65
BONORA Jonathon 18 18 17 53
TOPPING Adrian 10 10 10 10 11 51
BEITZEL Sebastian 14 18 18 50
BONORA Georgia 11 11 12 15 49
CUEVAS Raquel 10 13 11 14 48
O’CALLAGHAN Jamie 25 22 47
SYLVESTER Adam 15 13 14 42
FINKBEINER Cooper 16 17 33
STEVENSON Andrew 21 10 31
TROVAS Peter 11 10 21
PERRY Lara 13 13
==================
D GRADE
Rider Name W01 W02 W03 W04 W05 W06
Grand Total
COFFEY John 19 19 25 23 22 108
TOPPING Sebastian 14 15 16 18 16 21 100
SHEPARD Ruben 10 10 17 15 18 70
BRADSHAW Milan 18 16 14 14 62
BROWN Anthony 19 19 12 10 60
NICHOLLS Rachael 12 11 11 10 13 57
THOMAS Ian 16 19 18 53
TAYLOR Ollie 10 10 18 14 52
BEZUIDENHOUT Jackie 20 20
TAYLOR Annie 14 14
STRBIK Sofia 13 13
KRNJULAC Alex 13 13
==================
JUNIOR GRADE
Rider Name W01 W02 W03 W04 W05 W06
Grand Total
KNAPP Kane 20 14 14 26 23 11 108
SAMUEL Peter 21 17 16 18 13 85
BRADSHAW Harley 20 15 18 23 76
SYLVESTER Eizak 17 18 19 16 70
MAYE Zoe 17 12 17 13 59
SZKUDLAREK Oscar 13 14 21 48
LENTINI Rosco 23 18 41
STOKES Jett 16 16
==================
NOVICE GRADE
Rider Name W01 W02 W03 W04 W05 W06
Grand Total
EDWARDS Ramsey 23 25 18 10 10 25 111
EDWARDS Kenzie 16 16 22 10 17 81
BRADSHAW Wynter 21 17 19 21 78
SZKUDLAREK Elliot 21 13 14 48
SZKUDLAREK Penelope 10 10 10 30
SHEPARD Tomas 13 13
PICKFORD Austin 11 11
PICKFORD Monty 10 10
Posted in Historical ;