2021 BSCC LACC Winter Series 1

All - Start: 01/May/21 End: 05/Jun/21

Overall Series Ladder

A Grade
Pts Rider Club
81 Nicholas Jamsek Bankstown Sports CC
80 Ben DYBALL Penrith CC
63 David James HAMPTON Marconi CC
38 Chris LING Dulwich Hill BC
37 Carlos PINHO Bankstown Sports CC
35 Edward PARKER Lidcombe Auburn CC
35 Nathan Maybury North Western Sydney CC
26 Luke WILLIAMS Lidcombe Auburn CC
25 Mark GIBIAN Dulwich Hill BC
20 Brett DAVIDSON Southern Cross CC
20 Jonathon OCH Bankstown Sports CC
20 John PHAM Bankstown Sports CC
18 Peter WAKEFIELD Penrith CC
17 Jared MADSEN Camden CC
16 Rusom OKUBAZGI Parramatta CC
16 Jason TRAN Parklife CC
15 Tom HYDE Dulwich Hill BC
10 Clay BUTLER Marconi CC
10 Michael STANTON Dulwich Hill BC
B Grade
Pts Rider Club
101 Abdallah Al Er Lidcombe Auburn CC
88 Brendan HANDEL Lidcombe Auburn CC
81 David NGUYEN Bankstown Sports CC
75 Isaac SILVA Bankstown Sports CC
57 Jaydan STANTON-KEIR Lidcombe Auburn CC
50 Craig THOMPSON Bankstown Sports CC
50 Sid HEWGILL Lidcombe Auburn CC
44 Stuart AUSTIN Penrith CC
38 Peter TRUONG Lidcombe Auburn CC
30 Thomas CARROLL Lidcombe Auburn CC
27 Keira WILL Lidcombe Auburn CC
20 Kai GOLTMAN Lidcombe Auburn CC
20 Adam Patao Camden CC
20 Richard BROWN Lidcombe Auburn CC
17 Ashley MARKOVSKI St George CC
17 Thomas O'CALLAGHAN Neo CC
16 Terrance LIM Peloton Sports
15 Ryan MIU Paramatta CC
15 Kyle FARRIER Penrith CC
15 Phil Kable Cycling New South Wales
10 Constantine MERCURIO Marconi CC
10 Andrew GOFF Lidcombe Auburn CC
10 Gerard DONALDSON Lidcombe Auburn CC
10 Marcus JUDGE Waratah Masters CC
10 William PEREYRA Penrith CC
10 James VAN GELDER Lidcombe Auburn CC
C Grade
Pts Rider Club
80 Ben MCALPINE Sydney Uni Velo
68 L-T Hopper Lidcombe Auburn CC
65 Gavin DAVIE Waratah Masters CC
60 Mark Pakula Bankstown Sports CC
42 Ian Alexander New South Wales
35 David KOPYCINISKI Parklife CC
30 Mark O'Donnell Sydney CC
28 Andrew GIBBONS Lidcombe Auburn CC
27 Mike Harding Parklife CC
26 Luke RHODES Sydney Uni Velo Club
20 Karen DUTTON Southern Cross CC
20 Andrew SHAW Parramatta CC
20 Alan DOUGHTY Lidcombe Auburn CC
20 Sebastian BEITZEL Dulwich Hill BC
20 Liam GOLTMAN Lidcombe Auburn CC
20 Michael LINDSAY Sydney Uni Velo
20 John MUIRHEAD Parklife CC
18 Riley KENYON Northern Sydney CC
18 Paul CRAFT Central Coast CC
17 Lee DUTTON Southern Cross CC
17 Alessio TACCA Sydney CC
16 Stuart WILL Lidcombe Auburn CC
16 Renee HEINRICH Dulwich Hill BC
15 Sam GIBBONS Lidcombe Auburn CC
10 Georgia O'CALLAGHAN Neo CC
10 Ella-Kate Hussein Northern Sydney CC
10 Lynda BEHAN Southern Cross CC
10 Andrew SIMPSON New South Wales
10 Hudson ROWLING Peloton Sports
10 Joel MATHIESON-SMITH Dulwich Hill BC
10 Richard BULL Dulwich Hill BC
10 Nigel APPS Lidcombe Auburn CC
10 ROBERTA SALVATORI Marconi CC
10 Luke SLOANE Parklife CC
10 Cooper FINKBEINER St George CC
10 Rab DRUMMOND Lidcombe Auburn CC
10 Jaime O'CALLAGHAN Neo CC
10 Phil EYKE Lidcombe Auburn CC
D Grade
Pts Rider Club
94 Greg FISHER Waratah Masters CC
78 Jonathan BONORA Parklife CC
77 Michael BUCKINGHAM Bankstown Sports CC
66 Farah EL HALAWANI Lidcome Auburn CC
60 Jeff SCOTT Penrith CC
60 Bradley Stewart Bankstown Sports CC
57 Andy VU Bankstown Sports CC
55 Alan WHITTLE Lidcombe Auburn CC
51 Peter HARVEY Bankstown Sports CC
50 Georgia BONORA Parklife CC
44 Christopher ARP ADF Cycling
37 Franz Pichler Waratah Masters CC
34 Phillip DOBE Lidcombe Auburn CC
30 Ludwik DABROWSKI Waratah Masters CC
27 Keith HARRIS Lidcombe Auburn CC
26 Ethan WILLIAMS Lidcombe Auburn CC
20 David OCH Bankstown Sports CC
18 Andrew FINERAN Dulwich Hill BC
17 KIERAN MATCHETT Sydney Uni Velo
15 Glenn ASQUITH Penrith CC
10 Peter VANDERZANDEN Bankstown Sports CC
10 Tony VANDERZANDEN Bankstown Sports CC
10 Martin KLUMPP Bankstown Sports CC
10 Mark SAUNDERS Dulwich Hill BC
10 Jamie OCH Bankstown Sports CC
10 Rodney TURNER Lidcombe Auburn CC
J Grade
Pts Rider Club
10 Keira DRUMMOND Lidcombe Auburn CC
10 Lucas STRBIK Penrith CC
10 Amelia NICOLAOU Lidcombe Auburn CC