2022 Winter Series

All - Start: 18/Jun/22 End: 06/Aug/22

Overall Series Ladder

A Grade
Pts Rider Club
89 Brendan HANDEL Lidcombe Auburn CC
86 KRIS COLLINS Manly Warringah CC
83 David WARD Camden CC
55 Rowan DRUMMOND Lidcombe Auburn CC
38 Abdallah AL ER Lidcombe Auburn CC
37 James LANGEDYK Illawarra CC
35 Kiet DUONG Lidcombe Auburn CC
25 Daniel LOPEZ Penrith CC
20 Shun SUGIMURA Sydney Uni Velo
18 Connor WHYNTIE Parklife CC
17 Adam BUTTENSHAW Northern Sydney CC
16 Taylor BRYON Camden CC
16 Edward PARKER Lidcombe Auburn CC
15 Benjamin MONCRIEFF Parklife CC
10 Andre DUBIER Lidcombe Auburn CC
10 Michael ELIAS Parklife CC
10 James EVERETT Parklife CC
10 Jerel DAVID Parklife CC
10
10 Luke WILLIAMS Parklife CC
10 Andy PALMER Waratah Masters CC
B Grade
Pts Rider Club
87 Andy VU Bankstown Sports CC
84 Craig THOMPSON Bankstown Sports CC
83 David James HAMPTON Marconi CC
83 Ash TURNER Lidcombe Auburn CC
83 Ben HILL Lidcombe Auburn CC
50 David JACOBS Marconi CC
46 Nicholas JAMSEK Bankstown Sports CC
38 Mark EEDLE Lidcombe Auburn CC
30 Paul CRAFT Central Coast CC
27 Sam GIBBONS Parklife CC
26 Mark HANLEY Parklife CC
20 James VAN GELDER Lidcombe Auburn CC
20 Richard BROWN Parklife CC
20 Phil KABLE Parklife CC
18 Ryan TERRY Manly Warringah CC
18 Marc AGOSTINO Parklife CC
17 Ungseok LEE Parklife CC
16 Andrew GIRALDI Parklife CC
15 Mathew VARTULI Parklife CC
10 Jono COLOVOS Centennial Park CC Incorporated
10 Sean PHAN Parklife CC
10 Paul DAVIS Parklife CC
10 Jason GREEN Marconi CC
10 Ryan MIU Parramatta CC
C Grade
Pts Rider Club
82 Brian NEWTON Lidcombe Auburn CC
76 L-T HOPPER Lidcombe Auburn CC
70 Sid HEWGILL Lidcombe Auburn CC
64 Andrew JACKSON Camden CC
60 Lyndon CARNEY Lidcombe Auburn CC
40 Vic CAPLIKAS Marconi CC
38 Mitchell HEALEY Lidcombe Auburn CC
30 Leslie BOROCZKY Waratah Masters CC
26 Andrew GIBBONS Lidcombe Auburn CC
20 David KOPYCINISKI Parklife CC
20 Anthony PETTERSON Parklife CC
20 Ella-Kate HUSSEIN Neo CC
18 David O’CONNOR Lidcombe Auburn CC
17 Keira WILL Lidcombe Auburn CC
16 Paul GLOVER Waratah Masters CC
15 Jordan LANE Lidcombe Auburn CC
15 Jim GRAY Waratah Master CC
15 Alan DOUGHTY Randwick Botany CC
10 Russell FOX Parklife CC
10 John MUIRHEAD Parklife CC
10 Lachlan HODSON Camden CC
10 Bruce BLACK Parklife CC
10 Pat COLEMAN Parklife CC
10 Tony HUTTON Lidcombe Auburn CC
10 Ken WEST Marconi CC
10 Craig CREMEN Penrith CC
10 Andrew GOFF Lidcombe Auburn CC
10 Sanjay CHANDUMAL Parklife CC
10 Stuart WILL Lidcombe Auburn CC
10 Laura BRIENESSE Lidcombe Auburn CC
D Grade
Pts Rider Club
110 Peter HARVEY Bankstown Sports CC
104 Michael BUCKINGHAM Bankstown Sports CC
91 Jessica BUDDEN Lidcombe Auburn CC
87 Franz PICHLER Waratah Masters CC
66 Alan WHITTLE Jindabyne CC
60 Bradley STEWART Bankstown Sports CC
60 Peter KELLY Bankstown Sports CC
58 David MOILER Bankstown Sports CC
44 Mark PAKULA Bankstown Sports CC
41 Phillip DOBE Lidcombe Auburn CC
20 David TOLAND Bankstown Sports CC
20 Nick BREGOLIN Marconi CC
20 Stephen MCMANUS Lidcombe Auburn CC
15 Farah EL HALAWANI Lidcombe Auburn CC
10 Richard WHEELER Northern Sydney CC
10 Christopher ARP ADF CC
10 Rodney TURNER Lidcombe Auburn CC
10 Salam SAMOAEL Lidcombe Auburn CC
J Grade
Pts Rider Club
54 Charlotte HUSSEIN Neo CC
28 Peter SAMUEL Bankstown Sports CC
26 Oscar SZKUDLAREK Lidcombe Auburn CC
26 Penelope SZKUDLAREK Lidcombe Auburn CC
24 Elliott SZKUDLAREK Lidcombe Auburn CC
24 Avdhut SALUNKHE Lidcombe Auburn CC
22 Charlotte SMALE Macarthur BMX Club