BSCC LACC Winter Road Series 2021 Overall Points

Results
A GRADE
Name W01 W02 W03 W04 W05 W06 Grand Total
Nicholas JAMSEK 10 18 16 10 10 17 81
Ben DYBALL 20 20 20 20 80
David James HAMPTON 15 17 15 16 63
Chris LING 20 18 38
Carlos PINHO 10 17 10 37
Nathan MAYBURY 17 18 35
Edward PARKER 18 17 35
Luke WILLIAMS 16 10 26
Mark GIBIAN 15 10 25
Jonathon OCH 10 10 20
John PHAM 10 10 20
Brett DAVIDSON 20 20
Peter WAKEFIELD 18 18
Jared MADSEN 17 17
Rusom OKUBAZGI 16 16
Jason TRAN 16 16
Tom HYDE 15 15
Michael STANTON 10 10
Clay BUTLER 10 10
———-
B GRADE
Name W01 W02 W03 W04 W05 W06 Grand Total
Abdallah AL ER 16 18 17 20 20 10 101
Brendan HANDEL 18 16 16 18 20 88
David NGUYEN 10 15 10 15 16 15 81
Isaac SILVA 10 10 18 10 10 17 75
Jaydan STANTON-KEIR 20 20 17 57
Sid HEWGILL 10 10 10 10 10 50
Craig THOMPSON 10 10 10 10 10 50
Stuart AUSTIN 16 10 18 44
Peter TRUONG 10 18 10 38
Thomas CARROLL 10 10 10 30
Keira WILL 17 10 27
Richard BROWN 10 10 20
Kai GOLTMAN 20 20
Adam PATAO 10 10 20
Thomas O’CALLAGHAN 17 17
Ashley MARKOVSKI 17 17
Terrance LIM 16 16
Ryan MIU 15 15
Phil KABLE 15 15
Kyle FARRIER 15 15
William PEREYRA 10 10
Marcus JUDGE 10 10
James VAN GELDER 10 10
Gerard DONALDSON 10 10
Constantine MERCURIO 10 10
Andrew GOFF 10 10
————————————
C GRADE
Name W01 W02 W03 W04 W05 W06 Grand Total
Ben MCALPINE 17 10 18 15 20 80
L-T HOPPER 15 15 20 18 68
Gavin DAVIE 17 16 17 15 65
Mark PAKULA 10 10 10 10 10 10 60
Ian ALEXANDER 16 10 16 42
David KOPYCINISKI 10 10 15 35
Mark O’DONNELL 10 10 10 30
Andrew GIBBONS 10 18 28
Mike HARDING 10 17 27
Luke RHODES 16 10 26
Sebastian BEITZEL 20 20
Michael LINDSAY 10 10 20
Liam GOLTMAN 20 20
Karen DUTTON 10 10 20
John MUIRHEAD 10 10 20
Andrew SHAW 20 20
Alan DOUGHTY 10 10 20
Riley KENYON 18 18
Paul CRAFT 18 18
Lee DUTTON 17 17
Alessio TACCA 17 17
Stuart WILL 16 16
Renee HEINRICH 16 16
Sam GIBBONS 15 15
ROBERTA SALVATORI 10 10
Richard BULL 10 10
Rab DRUMMOND 10 10
Phil EYKE 10 10
Nigel APPS 10 10
Lynda BEHAN 10 10
Luke SLOANE 10 10
Joel MATHIESON-SMITH 10 10
Jaime O’CALLAGHAN 10 10
Hudson ROWLING 10 10
Georgia O’CALLAGHAN 10 10
Ella-Kate HUSSEIN 10 10
Cooper FINKBEINER 10 10
Andrew SIMPSON 10 10
————————————
D GRADE
Name W01 W02 W03 W04 W05 W06 Grand Total
Greg FISHER 20 18 18 18 20 94
Jonathan BONORA 10 10 18 20 10 10 78
Michael BUCKINGHAM 16 15 20 16 10 77
Farah EL HALAWANI 10 16 10 10 10 10 66
Jeff SCOTT 10 10 10 10 10 10 60
Bradley STEWART 10 10 10 10 10 10 60
Andy VU 10 15 15 17 57
Alan WHITTLE 10 10 10 10 15 55
Peter HARVEY 15 16 20 51
Georgia BONORA 10 10 10 10 10 50
Christopher ARP 18 10 16 44
Franz PICHLER 20 17 37
Phillip DOBE 17 17 34
Ludwik DABROWSKI 10 10 10 30
Keith HARRIS 17 10 27
Ethan WILLIAMS 10 16 26
David OCH 10 10 20
Andrew FINERAN 18 18
KIERAN MATCHETT 17 17
Glenn ASQUITH 15 15
Tony VANDERZANDEN 10 10
Rodney TURNER 10 10
Peter VANDERZANDEN 10 10

BSCC LACC Winter Road Series 2021 Race Results

Results

In Search field, enter rider name or round or location, to filter results

Generated by wpDataTables

BSCC Track Summer Series 2021 Race Results

Historical

In Search field, enter rider name, race or week to filter results

Generated by wpDataTables

BSCC Track Summer Series 2021

Historical
A GRADE
Rider Name W01 W02 W03 W04 W05 W06
Grand Total
STANTON-KEIR Jaydan 25 25 20 21 18 109
SILVA Isaac 19 20 21 20 15 95
PEREYRA William 13 17 11 16 14 13 84
GLANVILLE Matthew 21 20 23 64
ROWBOTTOM Andrew 10 10 20 17 57
INGALL Adam 21 12 33
FISHER Troy 16 15 31
OCH Jonathon 14 14 28
BALLAS Andrew 10 16 26
JOHNS Nicholas 10 11 21
MORRIS Procter 17 17
HACKER Rob 12 12
LING Chris 11 11
==================
B GRADE
Rider Name W01 W02 W03 W04 W05 W06
Grand Total
KNAPP Oliver 10 23 25 20 19 22 119
HALL Rob 15 19 17 11 18 16 96
PINHO Carlos 14 20 19 23 76
TAYLOR Sinclair 23 16 12 11 62
JAMSEK Nico 19 18 21 58
MIU Ryan 17 11 12 15 55
CORBET Dan 16 13 13 42
YUEN Julian 16 10 15 41
SHEPARD Adam 13 10 10 33
DAVIDSON Brent 13 14 27
VERHOEVEN Peter 12 12 24
DALE Charlie 16 16
CRAFT Paul 12 12
==================
C GRADE
Rider Name W01 W02 W03 W04 W05 W06
Grand Total
MAIDEN David 10 18 25 25 23 23 124
DOLTON Kirstie 13 15 15 12 18 13 86
BUCKINGHAM Michael 15 21 15 15 15 81
O’CALLAGHAN Georgia 13 14 17 12 13 69
PAKULA Mark 12 16 12 10 15 65
BONORA Jonathon 18 18 17 53
TOPPING Adrian 10 10 10 10 11 51
BEITZEL Sebastian 14 18 18 50
BONORA Georgia 11 11 12 15 49
CUEVAS Raquel 10 13 11 14 48
O’CALLAGHAN Jamie 25 22 47
SYLVESTER Adam 15 13 14 42
FINKBEINER Cooper 16 17 33
STEVENSON Andrew 21 10 31
TROVAS Peter 11 10 21
PERRY Lara 13 13
==================
D GRADE
Rider Name W01 W02 W03 W04 W05 W06
Grand Total
COFFEY John 19 19 25 23 22 108
TOPPING Sebastian 14 15 16 18 16 21 100
SHEPARD Ruben 10 10 17 15 18 70
BRADSHAW Milan 18 16 14 14 62
BROWN Anthony 19 19 12 10 60
NICHOLLS Rachael 12 11 11 10 13 57
THOMAS Ian 16 19 18 53
TAYLOR Ollie 10 10 18 14 52
BEZUIDENHOUT Jackie 20 20
TAYLOR Annie 14 14
STRBIK Sofia 13 13
KRNJULAC Alex 13 13
==================
JUNIOR GRADE
Rider Name W01 W02 W03 W04 W05 W06
Grand Total
KNAPP Kane 20 14 14 26 23 11 108
SAMUEL Peter 21 17 16 18 13 85
BRADSHAW Harley 20 15 18 23 76
SYLVESTER Eizak 17 18 19 16 70
MAYE Zoe 17 12 17 13 59
SZKUDLAREK Oscar 13 14 21 48
LENTINI Rosco 23 18 41
STOKES Jett 16 16
==================
NOVICE GRADE
Rider Name W01 W02 W03 W04 W05 W06
Grand Total
EDWARDS Ramsey 23 25 18 10 10 25 111
EDWARDS Kenzie 16 16 22 10 17 81
BRADSHAW Wynter 21 17 19 21 78
SZKUDLAREK Elliot 21 13 14 48
SZKUDLAREK Penelope 10 10 10 30
SHEPARD Tomas 13 13
PICKFORD Austin 11 11
PICKFORD Monty 10 10

BSCC LACC Track Friday Night 2020 Race Results

Historical

In Search field, enter rider name or round or location, to filter results

Generated by wpDataTables

BSCC LACC Winter Road Series 2020

Historical

Click here for round by round results

2020 Road Series Points Results

Generated by wpDataTables

Alternating between the Dunc Gray Criterium Track and the Lansdowne Park Track.

Our winter points series has a prize pool for all divisions over a 8 rounds.

Best 7 round results are counted for the overall winter points series

BSCC LACC Winter Road Series 2020 Race Results

Historical

In Search field, enter rider name or round or location, to filter results

Generated by wpDataTables

Winter Series 2019 Results Round 8

WS2019

Winter Series 2019 Overall

A Grade

1
17
DAVID Jerel
10
27SCHWARTZ Daniel8
311OCH Jonathon7
420VAN GELDER James6
59BEERAZ Ian5


B Grade

1
4
PEAK Tony
10
22LIM Terry8
35HANDEL Brendan7
420OCH David6
59NGUYEN David5


C Grade

1
7
WADE Greg
10
211McARTHUR Don8
314SALVATORI Roberta7
46MORO Maurice6
58PICHLER Franz5


D Grade

1
9
CREMEN Craig
10
26STEWART Brad8
310BEERAZ Michael7
47TRALAGGAN Peter6
54JANSCH David5