BSCC LACC Winter Road Series 2020

Historical

Click here for round by round results

2020 Road Series Points Results

Generated by wpDataTables

Alternating between the Dunc Gray Criterium Track and the Lansdowne Park Track.

Our winter points series has a prize pool for all divisions over a 8 rounds.

Best 7 round results are counted for the overall winter points series

BSCC LACC Winter Road Series 2020 Race Results

Historical

In Search field, enter rider name or round or location, to filter results

Generated by wpDataTables

Winter Series 2019 Results Round 8

WS2019

Winter Series 2019 Overall

A Grade

1
17
DAVID Jerel
10
27SCHWARTZ Daniel8
311OCH Jonathon7
420VAN GELDER James6
59BEERAZ Ian5


B Grade

1
4
PEAK Tony
10
22LIM Terry8
35HANDEL Brendan7
420OCH David6
59NGUYEN David5


C Grade

1
7
WADE Greg
10
211McARTHUR Don8
314SALVATORI Roberta7
46MORO Maurice6
58PICHLER Franz5


D Grade

1
9
CREMEN Craig
10
26STEWART Brad8
310BEERAZ Michael7
47TRALAGGAN Peter6
54JANSCH David5

Winter Series 2019 Results Round 7

WS2019

Winter Series 2019 Overall

A Grade

1
9
BALL Simon
10
26MORLEY Jesse8
317OCH Jonathon7
420BEERAZ Ian6
55ASTON Nelson5


B Grade

1
20
HANDEL Brendan
10
22PEAK Tony8
34GOLTMAN Kai7
49MARKOVSKI Ashley6
55SILVA Isaac5


C Grade

1
11
PICHLER Franz
10
26ROURKE Harry8
35SALVATORI Roberta7
430WADE Greg6
510BUCKINGHAM Michael5


D Grade

1
6
GOLTMAN Liam
10
212CREMEN Craig8
316MORO Maurice7
49MAYE Patrick6
54STEWART Brad5

Winter Series 2019 Results Round 6

WS2019

Winter Series 2019 Overall

A Grade

1
5
WILSON Jacob
10
212OCH Jonathon8
311NGUYEN Nick7
46BEERAZ Ian6
59VAN GELDER James5


B Grade

1
9
PEAK Tony
10
220SILVA Isaac8
32CRAFT Paul7
45NGUYEN David6
517OCH David5


C Grade

1
12
PICHLER Franz
10
26BULL Richard8
35VANDERZANDEN Peter7
414WYELD Ted6
53BUCKINGHAM Michael5


D Grade

1
7
TROVAS Peter
10
214BEERAZ Michael8
34STEWART Brad7
49WALKER Lauren6
512BROWN Anthony5

Winter Series 2019 Results Round 5

WS2019

Winter Series 2019 Overall

A Grade

1
23
BEERAZ Ian
10
220OCH Jonathon8
37THOMPSON Craig7
46RICHARDSON Thomas6


B Grade

1
13
HAMPTON David
10
28MARKOVSKI Ashley8
39SILVA Isaac7
414LIM Terry6
510HANDEL Brendan5


C Grade

1
9
SALVATORI Roberta
10
27PICHLER Franz8
312DAVIE Gavin7
410ACHURCH Colin6
511HARVEY Peter5


D Grade

1
14
NEW Andrew
10
29DABROWSKI Ludwik8
34STEWART Brad7
427BEERAZ Michael6
56JANSCH David5

Winter Series 2019 Results Round 4

WS2019

Winter Series 2019 Overall

A Grade

1
20
NGUYEN Nick
10
25WILSON Jacob8
37BULLOCK Theodore7
49DUONG Kiet6
56BEERAZ Ian5


B Grade

1
2
PHAN Sean
10
29PEAK Tony8
34HANDEL Brendan7
45TRAN An6
513OCH David5


C Grade

1
8
McDERMOT Paddy
10
26PICHLER Franz8
310NEW Anthony7
45CLARKE Bob6
57RICHARDSON Ann5


D Grade

1
15
BENNETT Lani
10
227BENNETT Ian8
310KLUMPP Martin7
49STEWART Brad6
54JANSCH David5

Winter Series 2019 Results Round 3

WS2019

Winter Series 2019 Overall

A Grade

1
9
OCH Jonathon
10
25NGUYEN Nick8
320BEERAZ Ian7
417JAMSEK Nico6
512CHAISUMDET Tony5


B Grade

1
5
TRAN An
10
28PEAK Tony8
36HAMPTON David7
414CRAFT Paul6
510VIVAS Marc5


C Grade

1
1
OCH David
10
27ACHURCH Colin8
35PICHLER Franz7
46HARVEY Peter6
53RICHARDSON Ann5


D Grade

1
8
NEW Andrew
10
24MOIR Jack8
33JANSCH David7
41DABROWSKI Ludwik6
57BEERAZ Michael5